Race betting insights – full card filter
| No. | Runner | Age | Wt | OR | Fin | form | Win% | Pla% | WinVal | Speed | SpeedEdge | Multi | OR (avg) | WSR | Class Runs | Speed Runs | Speed at Distance | Odds | Move |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
2nd (1)
|
9 | 11-12 | 167 | 7/1 | -7.69% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (2)
|
11 | 11-9 | 169 | 100/1 | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
1st (3)
|
8 | 11-8 | 162 | 33/1 | -32.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
3rd (4)
|
9 | 11-8 | 164 | 33/1 | -32.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
8th (5)
|
10 | 11-7 | 170 | 14/1 | -27.27% | ||||||||||||||
|
9th (6)
|
12 | 11-3 | 166 | 20/1 | 20.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
|B| (7)
|
11 | 11-2 | 165 | 28/1 | 65.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
7th (8)
|
9 | 11-2 | 165 | 18/1 | -12.50% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (9)
|
11 | 11-2 | 168 | 100/1 | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (10)
|
8 | 11-2 | 171 | 10/1 | -11.11% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (11)
|
9 | 11-1 | 168 | 28/1 | 65.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
12th (12)
|
9 | 11-1 | 166 | 33/1 | -17.86% | ||||||||||||||
|
15th (13)
|
10 | 11-0 | 166 | 40/1 | 20.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
16th (14)
|
11 | 10-13 | 167 | 66/1 | 34.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (15)
|
10 | 10-12 | 168 | 40/1 | 20.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
|F| (16)
|
8 | 10-12 | 167 | 10/1 | 16.67% | ||||||||||||||
|
|F| (17)
|
9 | 10-11 | 167 | 25/1 | -25.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
4th (18)
|
7 | 10-11 | 167 | 13/2 | 35.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (19)
|
7 | 10-10 | 171 | 14/1 | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
6th (20)
|
8 | 10-10 | 166 | 40/1 | -42.86% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (21)
|
11 | 10-10 | 161 | 100/1 | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (22)
|
7 | 10-9 | 165 | 50/1 | 37.50% | ||||||||||||||
|
|F| (23)
|
7 | 10-9 | 170 | 66/1 | 17.50% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (24)
|
10 | 10-9 | 164 | 40/1 | 60.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (25)
|
8 | 10-9 | 166 | 66/1 | 17.50% | ||||||||||||||
|
5th (26)
|
8 | 10-7 | 165 | 20/1 | 9.09% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (27)
|
9 | 10-6 | 167 | 50/1 | -51.52% | ||||||||||||||
|
14th (28)
|
10 | 10-6 | 169 | 12/1 | 0.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
13th (29)
|
8 | 10-6 | 160 | 150/1 | -50.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (30)
|
8 | 10-6 | 169 | 22/1 | -10.00% | ||||||||||||||
|
|PU| (31)
|
13 | 10-6 | 162 | 100/1 | 33.33% | ||||||||||||||
|
11th (32)
|
8 | 10-5 | 164 | 16/1 | 27.27% | ||||||||||||||
|
10th (33)
|
10 | 10-5 | 160 | 50/1 | 24.24% | ||||||||||||||
|
|U| (34)
|
8 | 10-4 | 164 | 33/1 | 50.00% |
Uses class history (lower class number = better race), speed figures, progression (LTO vs previous runs) and speed at today’s trip to rank potential winners from the runners matching your filters.
| # ▼ | Runner ⇅ | Score ▼ | Best class ⇅ | Avg speed ⇅ | Trip speed ⇅ | LTO vs avg ⇅ | Result ⇅ | Odds ⇅ | Move% ⇅ | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for data… | ||||||||||